Plants make a great housewarming, Mother’s Day, or birthday gifts!

Agave 'Quadricolor'
Agave 'Quadricolor'
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Agave 'Quadricolor'
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Agave 'Quadricolor'

Agave 'Quadricolor'

Regular price
$11.99
Sale price
$11.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

* Botanical Name: Agave univittata

* Common Names: Agave Quadricolor, Quadricolor Century Plant

* Description: A very distinctive and attractive small agave, dark green leaves edged with yellow, and having a pale green midstripe.