Plants make a great housewarming, Mother’s Day, or birthday gifts!

Alocasia 'Wentii'
Alocasia 'Wentii'
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Alocasia 'Wentii'
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Alocasia 'Wentii'

Alocasia 'Wentii'

Regular price
$107.99
Sale price
$107.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

* Botanical Name: Alocasia 'Wentii'

* Common Names: Elephant Ears

* Description: Alocasia grow well in shade to part shade and should be kept warm and a bit on the dry size only watered when needed. Dark green foliage white veins purple undersides. Toxic to pets.

***Very sensitive to the cold***