Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Queen' - 6" Pot
Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Queen' - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Queen' - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Queen' - 6" Pot

Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Queen' - 6" Pot

Regular price
$24.99
Sale price
$24.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

* Botanical Name: Hoya carnosa 'Krimson Princess'

* Common Name(s): Porcelain Flower, Wax Plant, Honey Plant

* Description: Remind yourself how spectacular you are by surrounding yourself with the beautiful, leafy vines of a Hoya Carnosa. The indoor vines of this plant love to change color according to how much light they receive. 


FEATURES